Confirmed Exhibitors

HOURS OF OPERATION
Friday: 1:00pm – 8:00pm
Saturday: 10:00am – 6:00pm
Sunday: 10:00am – 3:00pm

Listing of vendors by merchandise type. Please note that this list is subject to change due to last minute cancellations or additions.

GUESTS/INDUSTRY:
BABY, THE STARS SHINE BRIGHT: Booth A4a
FUNIMATION: Booths D104-105-106
DISCOTEK MEDIA: Booth E5
STAGE RIGHT LIGHTING: Booth E3
THE VIRGINIA LIVING MUSEUM: Booth WR 12
VOCAMERICA: Booth WL5

ARTISTS/ARTS/CRAFTS:
ATHENA’S WINK (Flasks, Hats): Booth B504
CURIOUS OCTOPUS (Cloaks): Booth B404
SUGAR BUNNY SHOP: Booth B104-105
TASTY PEACH STUDIO (Original Character Art): Booths B501-502
WHIMSICAL WONDERHAVEN: Booth D501

ASIAN SPECIALTY:
ANIME ON STAGE (Anime Musical Theatre): Booth C406
ARISE BAZAAR (Kimono): Booths B204-205
GREENTEA DESIGN (Clothing/Decorative): Booths C404-405
HEN DA NE, INC. (Imported Doujinshi): Booth B304
JPOP HOUSE (JPop Fashion & Music): Booths WL1-2 168
DRAGON TRADING (JSnacks & Toys): Booth A1
WOLFHOME OUTFITTERS (Kimono,Dolls,Access.): Booth WR1

ATTENDING CONVENTIONS:
ANIMAZEMENT: Booth D504
BLERDCON: Booth D402
ESSI (NekoCon, FursonaCon, ROFCON): Booths WK3-4
ICHIBANCON: Booth D103
KATSUCON: Booths WR6-7
MAGFEST: Booth D205
MARSCON: Booth D505
OTAKON: Booths D502-503

CLOTHING/COSPLAY:
AARDVARK TEES (Misc. Genre Tees): Booths DWR10-11
CORSAIR’S BOUTIQUE (Cosplay Fashion): Booth D404
COSPLAY MOO MOO (Wigs & Anime): Booths D201-202
LADY HEATHER: Booths WR8-9
PAWSTAR (Fun-Fur Fashion): Booths B203 & B206
URBAN SHEEK (Fun Fashion & Kawaii): Booths C204-205
TAWNIE-BOW (Wigs): Booth B201-202
WHIMSICAL APPEAL (Fun Fashion Hosiery): Booth D406

GENERAL ANIME:
ALICIA’S ANIME: Booth A3a
ANIME GIFT: Booths C501-502-503
ANIME PALACE: Booths B505-506
ANIME REMIX: Booth A5
BE CUTE TODAY: Booths WL6-7-8
BEST ANIME SHOP: Booths C301-302-303
HOBBY FAN.COM: Booths C505-506
IT COSPLAY: Booths B305-306
SIGNATURE IMPORTS: Booths B101-102-103

JEWELRY/ACCESSORIES:
FREAK DIVISION: Booths C101-102
MYTHICAL FAIRE: Booth D306
STEAM AGE: Booth B503

LOLITA FASHION:
BABY, THE STARS SHINE BRIGHT: Booth A4a
BELLADONNA: Booth B401
THE LOLITA COLLECTIVE: Booth A4b
SHINEY TRINKET: Booth D504
TWYLITE FASHION: Booths D101-102

MANGA/DVDs:
ANIME PAVILLION: Booths B402-403 & B405-406
FRANK’S COOL STUFF: Booths C304-305
SCI-FI CONTINUUM: Booths B301-302-303

SPECIALTY:
CHRISINVICTA DESIGNS (Custom Nerf Guns): Booth D401
CRIMSON CHAIN (Leatherworking): Booths WL11-12
DISCOVER TEAS (Teas & Supplies): Booth B106
GENERATION OPPORTUNITY INST. (Survey): Booth WR2
HOLY COW ANIME (Vintage Anime): Booth C103
J&J ENTERPRISES (Live Steel): Booths C104-105-106
THE STARBOX (Blind Boxes): Booth D403
STL OCARINA (Ocarinas): Booth D204
A STEAMPUNKED LIFE: Booth E1
YOGIBO (Bean Bag Furniture): Booths WR13-14

TABLETOP GAMING:
ATLANTIS GAMES: Booths WL13-14-15
FOAM BRAIN GAMES: Booths D304-305
TROLL AND TOAD: Booth D506

TOYS/FIGURES/MODELS:
DRAGON’S LAIR: Booths C203 & C206
GOOD GUYS, BAD GUYS: Booth A3b
HKT IMPORT TOYS: Booths C401-402-403
IMAGE ANIME: Booths WR3-4-5
KYOTO ANIME: Booths D201-202
LUNAR TOY CO: Booths D301-302-303
TRILOGY COMICS: Booth A2

VIDEO GAMING:
GLITCH GAMING APPAREL: Booth E2
LEVEL UP STUDIOS: Booths WL9-10
OLD SKOOL GAMES: Booths D203 & D206
SANSHEE: Booth C306
VIDEO GAMES NY: Booths E4